BushidoX

Trainiere mit Menschen und nicht mit Maschinen!

Trainingszeiten

Montag


Akademie Graz

FightFitness

10:00 – 10:45

Weapon Pandas

15:30 – 16:30

Weapon Ninjas

17:00 – 18:00

X-Defense

18:30 – 20:00

X-Weapon

20:00 – 21:00


Feldbach

KungFu Pandas

16:00 – 17:00

KungFu Ninjas

17:30 – 18:30

X-Weapon

19:00 – 20:30


Fürstenfeld

Kungfu Kids

16:30 – 17:30

X-Defense

18:30 – 20:00

FightFitness

20:15 – 21:00


Gleisdorf

X-Defense I

19:00 – 20:30


Gratkorn

KungFu Pandas

15:30 – 16:30

KungFu Ninjas

17:00 – 18:00

X-Weapon Kids

18:15 – 19:00


Gössendorf

KungFu Pandas

16:45 – 17:45

CageFitness

18:00 – 18:30


Leoben

X-Defense

19:30 – 21:00


Voitsberg

KungFu Pandas

15:30 – 16:30

KungFu Ninjas

17:00 – 18:00

X-Defense

18:30 – 20:00

Dienstag


Akademie Graz

CageFitness

18:00 – 18:30

FightFitness

19:00 – 19:45


Deutschlandsberg

KungFu Pandas

15:15 – 16:15

KungFu Ninjas

16:45 – 17:45

X-Defense

19:30 – 21:00


Feldbach

KungFu Pandas

16:00 – 17:00

KungFu Ninjas

17:30 – 18:30

X-Defense

19:00 – 20:30


Gleisdorf

KungFu Pandas

16:00 – 17:00

KungFu Ninjas

17:30 – 18:30

FightFitness

19:00 – 19:45

X-Defense II

20:00 – 21:30


Gratkorn

FightFitness

09:00 – 09:45

X-Weapon

18:30 – 19:30

X-Defense

19:30 – 21:00


Gössendorf

KungFu Ninjas

15:30 – 16:30

KungFu Ninjas

17:00 – 18:00

XDefense

18:30 – 20:00


Leibnitz

KungFu Pandas

15:30 – 16:30

KungFu Ninjas

17:00 – 18:00

X-Defense

18:30 – 20:00


Voitsberg

X-Weapon Kids

16:30 – 17:30

X-Weappon

18:00 – 19:00

FightFitness

19:15 – 20:00

Mittwoch


Akademie Graz

CageFitness

10:00 – 10:30

Submission Pandas

15:30 – 16:30

Submission Ninjas

17:00 – 18:00

X-Submission

18:30 – 19:30

X-Defense

19:30 – 21:00


Gleisdorf

Masterclass

17:00 – 18:30

X-Submission

19:00 – 20:00


Gössendorf

FightFitness

18:00 – 18:45


Klagenfurt

KungFu Pandas

16:00 – 17:00

KungFu Ninjas

17:30 – 18:30


Leoben

KungFu Kids

16:00 – 17:00

X-Defense

19:30 – 21:00


Voitsberg

KungFu Pandas

15:30 – 16:30

KungFu Ninjas

17:00 – 18:00

X-Defense

18:30 – 20:00

Donnerstag


Akademie Graz

FightFitness

18:30 – 19:15


Feldbach

X-Weapon Kids

16:00 – 17:00

X-Submission Kids

17:30 – 18:30

X-Submission

19:45 – 20:45


Gleisdorf

X-Defense I

19:00 – 20:30


Gratkorn

KungFu Pandas

15:30 – 16:30

KungFu Ninjas

17:00 – 18:00

X-Defense

19:00 – 20:30

X-Submission

20:30 – 21:30


Gössendorf

KungFu Ninjas

17:00 – 18:00

X-Defense

18:30 – 20:00


Leibnitz

KungFu Pandas

15:30 – 16:30

KungFu Ninjas

17:00 – 18:00

X-Defense

18:30 – 20:00


Voitsberg

X-Submission Kids

16:30 – 17:30

X-Submission

18:00 – 19:00

Cagefitness

19:15 – 19:45

Freitag


Akademie Graz

KungFu Pandas

15:30 – 16:30

KungFu Ninjas

17:00 – 18:00

CageFitness

19:00 – 19:30


Deutschlandsberg

KungFu Pandas

15:15 – 16:15

KungFu Ninjas

16:45 – 17:45

X-Defense

19:30 – 21:00


Feldbach

KungFu Pandas

16:00 – 17:00

KungFu Ninjas

17:30 – 18:30

X-Defense

19:00 – 20:30


Fürstenfeld

Kungfu Kids

16:30 – 17:30

X-Defense

18:30 – 20:00


Gleisdorf

KungFu Pandas

16:00 – 17:00

KungFu Ninjas

17:30 – 18:30

X-Weapon

18:45 – 19:45

X-Defense II

20:00 – 21:30


Gratkorn

FightFitness

18:30 – 19:15


Gössendorf

X-Weapon Kids

15:30 – 16:30

X-Submission Kids

16:35 – 17:35

X-Weapon

17:45 – 18:45

X-Submission

19:00 – 20:00


Klagenfurt

KungFu Pandas

16:00 – 17:00

KungFu Ninjas

17:30 – 18:30


Kumberg

X-Defense

18:15 – 19:45


Seiersberg

KungFu Pandas

15:30 – 16:30

KungFu Ninjas

17:00 – 18:00

Samstag


Akademie Graz

Ausbilderklasse

10:00 – 12:00

Fightclass

12:30 – 14:30

bitte warten …

Ihre Session ist abgelaufen.
zum Weitermachen